Hessen Gruppenliga Frankfurt (U19) - A-Junioren

Spieltag

1. Spieltag
Sa - 19.08. 14:00   0:0
Sa - 19.08. 15:00   1:0
Sa - 19.08. 16:00   6:1
Sa - 19.08. 16:00   2:3
Sa - 19.08. 16:00   0:4
Sa - 19.08. 16:00   6:2
Sa - 19.08. 18:15   0:3
2. Spieltag
Sa - 26.08. 14:00   2:3
Sa - 26.08. 15:00   8:1
Sa - 26.08. 16:00   0:5
Sa - 26.08. 16:00   1:7
Sa - 26.08. 16:00   6:2
Sa - 26.08. 16:00   1:1
Di - 03.10. 11:00   4:1
3. Spieltag
Sa - 02.09. 16:00   3:0
Sa - 02.09. 16:00   3:2
Sa - 02.09. 16:00   4:2
Sa - 02.09. 16:00   1:2
Sa - 02.09. 18:15   1:1
Mi - 27.09. 19:00   1:5
Di - 07.11. 20:00   0:6
4. Spieltag
Mi - 06.09. 19:30   3:5
Sa - 09.09. 14:00   6:3
Sa - 09.09. 15:00   1:0
Sa - 09.09. 16:00   4:2
Sa - 09.09. 16:00   1:6
So - 10.09. 11:00   3:4
So - 10.09. 13:00   3:0
5. Spieltag
Sa - 16.09. 16:00   2:0
Sa - 16.09. 16:00   1:1
Sa - 16.09. 16:00   3:0
Sa - 16.09. 16:15   1:5
Sa - 16.09. 18:15   4:5
Sa - 16.09. 19:30   1:2
Sa - 24.03. 12:30   3:0 Umw.
6. Spieltag
Sa - 23.09. 14:00   6:0
Sa - 23.09. 14:00   3:1
Sa - 23.09. 15:00   0:0
Sa - 23.09. 16:00   0:0
Sa - 23.09. 16:00   0:7
Sa - 23.09. 16:00   5:1
Sa - 23.09. 17:00   3:1
7. Spieltag
Sa - 30.09. 16:00   4:3
Sa - 30.09. 16:00   2:1
Sa - 30.09. 16:30   1:7
Sa - 30.09. 18:15   4:2
So - 01.10. 11:00   7:0
So - 01.10. 17:30   2:1
Mi - 01.11. 20:30   7:1
8. Spieltag
Sa - 07.10. 14:00   2:1
Sa - 07.10. 14:00   0:3
Sa - 07.10. 15:00   8:0
Sa - 07.10. 16:00   0:0
Sa - 07.10. 16:00   1:3
Sa - 07.10. 16:00   8:1
Sa - 07.10. 17:00   2:5
9. Spieltag
Sa - 21.10. 14:00   0:3
Sa - 21.10. 15:00   1:5
Sa - 21.10. 16:00   1:0
Sa - 21.10. 16:00   0:4
Sa - 21.10. 16:00   0:0
Sa - 21.10. 17:00   2:4
Mo - 23.10. 19:30   11:1
10. Spieltag
Sa - 28.10. 15:00   2:3
Sa - 28.10. 16:00   4:0
Sa - 28.10. 16:00   6:0
Sa - 28.10. 16:00   3:3
Sa - 28.10. 16:00   1:1
Sa - 28.10. 16:15   1:0
Sa - 28.10. 16:30   1:6
11. Spieltag
Sa - 04.11. 14:00   2:0
Sa - 04.11. 14:00   7:1
Sa - 04.11. 16:00   2:4
Sa - 04.11. 16:00   0:1
Sa - 04.11. 16:00   1:7
Sa - 04.11. 18:00   11:0
Sa - 04.11. 18:15   3:3
12. Spieltag
Sa - 11.11. 14:30   2:3
Sa - 11.11. 15:00   0:2
Sa - 11.11. 16:00   2:0
Sa - 11.11. 16:00   2:0
Sa - 11.11. 16:30   2:2
Sa - 11.11. 17:00   8:1
Mi - 22.11. 19:30   8:0
13. Spieltag
Mi - 15.11. 19:00   3:5
Sa - 18.11. 16:00   6:2
Sa - 18.11. 16:00   6:1
Sa - 18.11. 16:00   2:1
Sa - 18.11. 16:00   4:1
Sa - 18.11. 18:00   2:1
Sa - 18.11. 18:15   2:2
14. Spieltag
Sa - 25.11. 13:00   3:0
Sa - 25.11. 16:00   1:0
Sa - 25.11. 16:00   7:1
Sa - 25.11. 16:00   3:2
So - 26.11. 13:00   1:3
Mi - 29.11. 19:30   4:1
Sa - 24.02. 16:30   2:7
15. Spieltag
Sa - 02.12. 14:00   1:7
Sa - 02.12. 15:00   3:4
Sa - 02.12. 15:00   2:1
Sa - 02.12. 16:00   3:1
Sa - 02.12. 16:00   5:2
Sa - 02.12. 16:00   2:1
Mi - 14.03. 20:30   4:1
16. Spieltag
Mi - 21.03. 18:30   0:3 Umw.
Mi - 21.03. 20:00   5:0
Di - 27.03. 19:00   1:3
Mi - 11.04. 19:00   10:0
Do - 12.04. 19:30   6:1
Mi - 18.04. 20:00   2:1
Di - 08.05. 19:30   0:2
17. Spieltag
Sa - 10.03. 14:00   1:2
Sa - 10.03. 14:00   0:4
Sa - 10.03. 15:00   0:4
Sa - 10.03. 16:00   3:0
Sa - 10.03. 17:00   7:1
Sa - 10.03. 17:00   10:0
So - 11.03. 13:00   3:1
18. Spieltag
Sa - 17.03. 14:00   2:1
Sa - 17.03. 16:00   2:0
Sa - 17.03. 16:00   0:3 Umw.
Sa - 17.03. 16:15   3:2
Sa - 17.03. 18:15   1:3
Mi - 18.04. 19:30   6:0
Di - 24.04. 20:00   3:6
19. Spieltag
Fr - 06.04. 18:30   0:3 Umw.
Sa - 07.04. 16:00   5:0
Sa - 07.04. 16:00   2:1
Sa - 07.04. 16:00   2:1
Sa - 07.04. 16:15   1:0
Sa - 07.04. 18:15   9:1
Sa - 07.04. 18:15   2:2
20. Spieltag
Sa - 14.04. 14:00   4:1
Sa - 14.04. 16:00   0:3 Umw.
Sa - 14.04. 16:00   5:3
Sa - 14.04. 16:15   3:1
Sa - 14.04. 17:00   2:2
So - 15.04. 15:00   2:4
Mi - 02.05. 20:00   3:0 Umw.
21. Spieltag
Sa - 21.04. 15:00   0:1
Sa - 21.04. 16:00   4:1
Sa - 21.04. 16:00   1:4
Sa - 21.04. 16:00   7:4
Sa - 21.04. 16:00   3:0 Umw.
Sa - 21.04. 16:00   4:1
Sa - 21.04. 18:15   3:1
22. Spieltag
Sa - 28.04. 14:00   1:4
Sa - 28.04. 14:00   2:0
Sa - 28.04. 15:00   2:3
Sa - 28.04. 16:00   0:3
Sa - 28.04. 16:00   0:3 Umw.
Sa - 28.04. 16:15   1:3
Sa - 28.04. 17:00   11:2
23. Spieltag
Sa - 05.05. 16:00   5:2
Sa - 05.05. 16:00   4:4
Sa - 05.05. 16:00   2:3
Sa - 05.05. 16:00   4:0
Sa - 05.05. 16:00   3:4
Sa - 05.05. 16:15   3:0 Umw.
Sa - 05.05. 18:15   5:3
24. Spieltag
Sa - 12.05. 14:00   0:5
Sa - 12.05. 14:00   8:0
Sa - 12.05. 14:00   4:5
Sa - 12.05. 16:00   0:3 Umw.
Sa - 12.05. 16:00   1:1
Sa - 12.05. 17:00   4:2
Sa - 12.05. 18:15   2:5
25. Spieltag
Sa - 26.05. 14:00   1:10
Sa - 26.05. 14:00   1:1
Sa - 26.05. 16:00   4:1
Sa - 26.05. 16:00   3:0 Umw.
Sa - 26.05. 16:00   0:5
Sa - 26.05. 16:00   0:3
Sa - 26.05. 18:15   0:9
26. Spieltag
Sa - 02.06. 14:00   3:0 Umw.
Sa - 02.06. 16:00   3:0 Umw.
Sa - 02.06. 16:00   5:0
Sa - 02.06. 16:00   3:2
Sa - 02.06. 16:00   8:3
Sa - 02.06. 16:00   5:2
Sa - 02.06. 17:00   0:3
Partner: